Tabell med påmeldte lag
Klubb | Lagnavn | Klasse |
---|---|---|
Abildsø IL | Klasse E (G2010) | |
Abildsø IL | Abildsø jenteknøtt 2010 | Klasse J (J2010) |
Bjørndal IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bjørndal IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK RØD | Klasse E (G2010) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK BLÅ | Klasse E (G2010) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK GUL | Klasse E (G2010) |
Bækkelagets SK | Jerv | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Ørn | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bjørn | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Røyskatt | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Fjellrev | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Gaupe | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Ulv | Klasse D (G2009) |
Bækkelagets SK | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 4 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 6 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 2 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 5 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 3 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | BSK lag 7 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bækkelagets Neymar | Klasse A (G2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bækkelagets Ronaldinhos | Klasse A (G2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bækkelagets Messi | Klasse A (G2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bækkelagets Ronaldos | Klasse A (G2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bsk Hawks | Klasse F (J2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bsk Falcons | Klasse F (J2006) |
Bækkelagets SK | Bsk Eagels | Klasse F (J2006) |
Gjelleråsen | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Grei, SF | Klasse J (J2010) | |
Grüner Fotball IL | Klasse A (G2006) | |
Grüner Fotball IL | Klasse A (G2006) | |
Hauketo IF | Hauketo 09 Grønn | Klasse D (G2009) |
Hauketo IF | G2006 | Klasse A (G2006) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 7 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 5 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 3 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 6 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 4 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 2 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM 1 | Klasse D (G2009) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | J-2010 | Klasse J (J2010) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM Dream Tema Storm | Klasse H (J2008) |
KFUM-Kam. Oslo | KFUM Dream Team Hvit | Klasse H (J2008) |
Kjelsås IL | Klasse D (G2009) | |
Klemetsrud IL | Leopard | Klasse B (G2007) |
Klemetsrud IL | Puma | Klasse B (G2007) |
Kolbotn IL | Klasse H (J2008) | |
Koll, IL | Blå | Klasse F (J2006) |
Koll, IL | Hvit | Klasse F (J2006) |
Lambertseter IF | Klasse D (G2009) | |
Lambertseter IF | Klasse D (G2009) | |
Lambertseter IF | Lasurstein | Klasse B (G2007) |
Lyn Fotball | Lyn Berg United | Klasse B (G2007) |
Lørenskog | Lørenskog Dragene | Klasse C (G2008) |
Nordstrand IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Nordstrand IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Nordstrand IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Nordstrand IF | Klasse C (G2008) | |
Oppegård IL | Klasse H (J2008) | |
Oppegård IL | Klasse H (J2008) | |
Oppsal IF Fotball | Oppsal High Five | Klasse D (G2009) |
Oppsal IF Fotball | Oppsal 3 | Klasse D (G2009) |
Røa IL | Røa Røverne2 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Røa IL | Røa Røverne1 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Sagene IF | Klasse F (J2006) | |
Ski IL Fotball | Rosa | Klasse F (J2006) |
Ski IL Fotball | Blå | Klasse F (J2006) |
Ski IL Fotball | Gul | Klasse F (J2006) |
Skjetten | Skjetten Blå | Klasse E (G2010) |
Skjetten | Skjetten Grønn | Klasse E (G2010) |
Try, IL | TRY FK | Klasse C (G2008) |
Try, IL | TRY FK 07 | Klasse B (G2007) |
Try, IL | TRY FK | Klasse J (J2010) |
Vålerenga Fotball | Tornados | Klasse E (G2010) |